Am Schanzl 192224, Amberg

HomeSpielplan

Terminplan Bayernliga-Aufstiegsrunde
DatumUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
Fr.,10.01.2020 UhrERSC AMBERG-ESV Buchloe2-6
So.,12.01.2018 UhrVfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm-ERSC AMBERG2-5
Fr.,17.01.2019.30 Uhr EV Dingolfing-ERSC AMBERG2-3
So.,19.01.2018.30 UhrERSC AMBERG-EV Moosburg3-1
Fr.,24.01.2019.30 UhrESC Haßfurt-ERSC AMBERG2-3
So.,26.01.2018.30 UhrERSC AMBERG-EHC Bad Aibling4-0
Fr.,31.01.2020 UhrERSC AMBERG-ESC Kempten5-6 .n.V.
Fr.,07.02.2019.30 UhrEHC Bad Aibling-ERSC AMBERG2-3 n.P.
So.,09.02.2018.30 UhrERSC AMBERG-ESC Haßfurt2-4
Fr.,14.02.2019.30 Uhr EV Moosburg-ERSC AMBERG5-1
So.,16.02.2018.30 UhrERSC AMBERG-EV Dingolfing6-4
Fr.,21.02.2020 UhrESV Buchloe-ERSC AMBERG4-3 n.V.
So.,23.02.2018.30 UhrERSC AMBERG-VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm5-3
So.,01.03.2018 UhrESC Kempten - ERSC AMBERG7-1
Bayernliga-Aufstiegsrunde
DatumUhrzeitHeim-Gast
10.01.20.00ERSC-Buchloe
12.01.18.00Ulm-ERSC
17.01.19.30Dingolfing-ERSC
19.01.18.30ERSC-Moosburg
24.01.19.30Haßfurt-ERSC
26.01.18.30ERSC-Bad Aibling
31.01.20.00ERSC-Kempten
07.02.19.30Bad Aibling-ERSC
09.02.18.30ERSC-Haßfurt
14.02.19.30Moosburg-ERSC
16.02.18.30ERSC-Dingolfing
21.02.20.00Buchloe-ERSC
23.02.18.30ERSC-Ulm
01.03.18.00ESC Kempten-ERSC
Hauptrunde
DatumUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
12.10.201917:30EHC Bayreuth-ERSC Amberg1-4
13.10.201917:15EV Moosburg-ERSC Amberg4-6
18.10.201920:00ERSC Amberg-ESV Waldkirchen4-1
20.10.201918:30ERSC Amberg-EHC Bayreuth5-6 n.V.
27.10.201918:30ERSC Amberg-SE Freising4-0
01.11.201920:00ERSC Amberg-EV Dingolfing4-3
03.11.201917:30TSV Trostberg-ERSC Amberg2-5
08.11.201919:30ESC Hassfurt-ERSC Amberg6-5
15.11.201920:00ERSC Amberg-ESC Vilshofen4-1
24.11.201918:00EV Dingolfing-ERSC Amberg4-8
29.11.201920:00ERSC Amberg-EV Moosburg6-3
01.12.201918:00SE Freising-ERSC Amberg1-2 n.V.
06.12.201919:30ESV Waldkirchen-ERSC Amberg1-4
13.12.201920:00ERSC Amberg-VER Selb10-1
15.12.201918:00VER Selb-ERSC Amberg3-10
20.12.201920:00ERSC Amberg-ESC Hassfurt6-8
22.12.201917:30EV Pegnitz-ERSC Amberg2-5
26.12.201918:30ERSC Amberg-EV Pegnitz1-2
29.12.201918:30ERSC Amberg-TSV Trostberg8-3
05.01.202017:15ESC Vilshofen-ERSC Amberg4-2
Hauptrunde
DatumUhrzeit
12.10.1917:30@ EHC Bayreuth
13.10.1917:15@ EV Moosburg
18.10.1920:00vs ESV Waldkirchen
20.10.1918:30vs EHC Bayreuth
27.10.1918:30vs SE Freising
01.11.1920:00vs EV Dingolfing
03.11.1917:30@ TSV Trostberg
08.11.1919:30@ ESC Hassfurt
15.11.1920:00vs ESC Vilshofen
24.11.1918:00@ EV Dingolfing
29.11.1920:00vs EV Moosburg
01.12.1918:00@ SE Freising
06.12.1919:30@ ESV Waldkirchen
13.12.1920:00vs VER Selb
15.12.1918:00@ VER Selb
20.12.1920:00vs ESC Hassfurt
22.12.1917:30@ EV Pegnitz
26.12.1918:30vs EV Pegnitz
29.12.1918:30vs TSV Trostberg
05.01.17:15@ ESC Vilshofen
Vorbereitung
DatumUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
20.09.201920:00ERSC Amberg-Schönheider Wölfe9:3
22.09.201914:00Bad Kissingen-ERSC Ambergabgesagt!
27.09.201920:00ERSC Amberg-Bad Kissingen5:3
28.09.201919:30Schönheider Wölfe-ERSC Amberg5:6
04.10.201920:00ERSC Amberg-EHC Regensburg10:2
Vorbereitung
DatumUhrzeitHeim-Gast
20.09.1920:00ERSC-Schönheider Wölfe
27.09.1920:00ERSC-Bad Kissingen Wölfe
28.09.1919:30Schönheider Wölfe-ERSC
04.10.1920:00ERSC-Regensburg Spiders