HomeScorer 2021/22

Bayernliga Saison 2021/22

(Stand 17.01.2022)
SpieleToreAssistPunkteStrafmin.Diszi.
27Marco Pronath1234464
26Felix Köbele13304325
25Brett Mennear12253716
24Ryan Murphy16183414
20Michael Kirchberger1892718
26Kevin Schmitt4141818
25Shawn Campbell107176
25Leon Hartl1051520
19Daniel Krieger4101410
14Benjamin Frank1101116
25Lukas Salinger28103520
26Mario Strobel371018
15Andreas Pielmeier24622
21Marc Roth2468
23Florian Bocu13410
27Daniel Troglauer03310
27Richard Stütz02226
10Oliver Arlt0118
26Timon Bätge (T)0114
2Leon Pronath1010
2Kevin Sartisson1012
5Noel Fabig0000
13Kevin Meier0000
24Carsten Metz (T)0002
2Felix Feder0002
3Oliver Engmann (T)0000
24Leon Koppitz00014
2Nico Troglauer0002
1Florian Hüttner (T)0000
11219530731020
Min.GTGT/SShO
Oliver Engmann0000
Carsten Metz408182,651
Florian Hüttner0000
Timon Bätge 1143633,310